Updated July 10, 2016 -- 7:32PM

Winner's Bracket                  
      Avanti's Yellow Jackets            
Washington Impact   Friday F2 Yellow Jackets          
Friday F1 2:00P (14       Double Elimination  
8:00A (1   Washington Impact Saturday    
 
  ASA_Assoc  
 
 
Lincoln Chill Blue       11:00 Y Jackets    
Fighting Farmers       (35      
Friday F2   Midwest Menace F1      
8:00A (2 Friday F3        
Midwest Menace   2:00P          
Washington Cobras     (15 Midwest Menace     "B" Bracket  
Friday F3       Saturday        
8:00A (3   Washington Cobras   5:00P        
Southern IL Cardinals         F5 Yellow Jackets      
CIGS Rebels Blue         (47        
Friday F4   BNGSA Blast 03            
8:00A (4 Friday F1            
BNGSA Blast 03   3:30P   Blast 03          
Midwest Mystix     (16            
Friday F5     Saturday          
8:00A (5   Monticello Magic 11:00A          
Monticello Magic       (36          
KC Crush 04       F2 Blast 03        
Friday F1   Shelbyville Lady Lakers            
9:30A (6 Friday F2     Sunday      
Shelbyville Lady Lakers   3:30P (17 Lady Lakers   9:30A      
DGSA Eagles     Chatham Pumas     F1      
Friday F2   DGSA Eagles       SGS Storm    
9:30A (7 Friday F3     (53      
Blue Ice 04   3:30P   Total Chaos          
Total Chaos     (18            
Friday F3     Saturday          
9:30A (8   Total Chaos 11:00A          
Lincoln Chill White         H Chaos        
Heartland Chaos       (37          
Friday F4   Heartland Chaos F3          
9:30A (9 Friday F4            
Bi-County Thunder   3:30P              
Mid-State Storm     (19 Heartland Chaos       Southern Heat  
Friday F5       Saturday   (56 Winner  
9:30A (10   Mid-State Storm   6:30P        
Fighting Farmers 2         F1   Sunday    
Bulldogs Elite         (48 SGS Storm 2:00P    
Friday F1   Bulldogs Elite       F1    
11:00A (11 Friday F5           SGS Storm
Mid Illini Bandits   3:30P   Southern Heat 03       (57 Winner
Oly Fire     (20            
Friday F2     Saturday          
11:00A (12   Southern Heat 03 11:00A       SGS Storm  
Southern Heat 03       (38       Loser of 56
BNGSA Ice       F4 SGS Storm     if 1st loss  
Friday F3   SGS Storm            
11:00A (13 Friday F1            
SGS Storm   5:00P (21 SGS Storm          
      Prarieland Pride            
                   
                   
Loser's Bracket                  
              Yellow Jackets    
                   
                   
          Heartland Chaos        
      Menace       Sunday    
  Praireland Pride   Saturday       12:30P    
Blue Ice 04 Saturday F2 Blue Ice 2:00P   Sunday   F2    
Friday F4 8:00A     (30   (43 Menace 8:00A   (55    
5:00P               (22 Blue Ice 04 Saturday F4   F3     Heat  
Lincoln Chill White   12:30P     (51 Menace      
    (39 Blue Ice 04 Saturday          
Bi-County Thunder   F5   5:00P          
Friday F5 Thunder     F3          
     5:00P               (23 Saturday F3     (49          
Fighting Farmers 2 8:00A     (31 Bulldogs     Menace        
  Bulldogs Elite                
      Lady Lakers            
  Mid-State Storm   Saturday     Sunday      
Mid Illini Bandits Saturday F4 Storm (44     11:00A      
Friday F1 8:00A     (32 Saturday 3:30P Lady Lakers   F1      
6:30P               (24 Oly Fire 2:00P F1     (54      
Oly Fire   (40 Eagles       Heat    
  BNGSA Ice F1              
  Friday F4                
  6:30P     (27 Eagles              
  DGSA Eagles                
      Total Chaos   BNGSA Blast 03        
  Lincoln Chill Blue   Saturday            
  Friday F5 Pumas 3:30P   Saturday        
  6:30P     (28 Saturday (45 Pumas 6:30P        
  Chatham Pumas 2:00P F2   F4        
Fighting Farmers   (41   Saturday (52        
Friday F2 Fighting Farmers F2 Pumas 5:00P   Southern Heat 03    
          6:30P               (25 Saturday F5     F4          
Southern IL Cardinals 8:00A     (33 Magic   (50          
  Monticello Magic     Southern Heat 03      
      Southern Heat 03            
  Cobras   Saturday            
CIGS Rebels Blue Saturday F1 Rebels Blue 3:30P            
Friday F3 9:30A     (34 Saturday (46            
6:30P               (26 Rebels Blue 2:00P F3 Southern Heat 03        
Midwest Mystix   (42              
  KC Crush F3 Rebels Blue            
  Saturday F1                
  8:00A     (29 Impact              
  Impact                

User Login

Joommaster team