Updated July 18 2016 -- 8:58 AM -- FINAL

Congratulations IW Chargers - State Champions!!

        16B STATE TOURNAMENT      
        29 TEAM 3 GAME GUARANTEE      
          ASA_Assoc
 
       
                   
                   
  Avanti Yellow Jackets                
BNGSA Heat 7/15  1:30pm   F1 Heat              
7/15  10am   F1 14     WINNERS BRACKET      
1 BNGSA Heat                
OGFA Pride                  
    7/16  12:30pm   F2 Heat            
Monticello Magic White   43              
7/15  10am   F2 Metro Spinners                
2                  
Metro Spinners                  
  7/15  1:30pm   F3 Storm              
Minonk Crush 15                
7/15  10am   F3                  
3 SGS Storm                
SGS Storm                  
      7/16  5:45pm   F3 Heat          
Dwight Rebels     55            
7/15  10am   F4 Sirens                
4                  
Sirens                  
  7/15  1:30pm   F4 Sirens              
Pekin Power Blue 16                
                   
  Pekin Power Blue                
IB Tigers   7/16  12:30pm   F3              
    44 Sirens            
CI Pheonix CASA Heat Thunder                 
7/15  10am   F6   Rage 99              
6 7/15  1:30pm   F6                
CASA Heath Thunder 17                
  Rage 99                
Chaos 2000                  
7/15  11:45am   F1 Lakers     7/17  10:45am   F4  Chargers        
7       61          
Shelbyville Lady Lakers                  
  7/15  3:15pm   F2 Diamonds              
BNGSA Diamonds 18                
7/15  11:45am   F2                  
8 BNGSA Diamonds                
CI Elite   7/16  12:30pm   F4 Diamonds            
    45              
Aces                  
7/15  11:45am   F3 Aces                
9                  
Shock Softball                  
  7/15  3:15pm   F4 Intensity              
Mid west Intensity 19                
7/15  11:45am   F4                   
10 Midwest Intensity   7/16  5:45pm   F4            
CIGS Rebels     56 Chargers          
                   
IW Chargers                  
7/15  11:45am   F5 IW Chargers         IW CHARGERS       
11         7/17  2:15pm   F4 CHAMPION      
Pekin Power Red   IW Chargers     64        
  7/15  3:15pm   F6                
East Peoria Express 20                
7/15  11:45am   F6 Sluggers                
12                  
Midwest Sluggers 99   7/16  12:30pm   F5 Chargers            
    46              
Metamora Flames BNGSA Storm                
7/15  1:30pm   F2   Predators              
13 7/15  5pm   F2                
BNGSA Storm 21                
  CI Predators                
                   
                   
          Aces        
                   
        16B STATE TOURNAMENT      
        29 TEAM 3 GAME GUARANTEE      
          ASA_Assoc
 
       
                   
                   
                   
                   
        LOSERS BRACKET      
                   
                   
  Metro Spinners                
  L15 Spinners   Rage 99          
IB Tigers 7/15  6:45pm   F6  30   BNGSA Storm L44 Rage 99        
7/15  3:15pm   F5  22 Tigers 7/16  9am   F2  35   7/16  4pm   F2          
CI Elite   Storm 7/16  2:15pm   F2 51       BNGSA Heat  
  Pekin Blue Pekin Power Blue 47 BNGSA Storm       L61  
Shock 7/15  6:45pm   F4  31                
7/15  3:15pm   F3  23 Shock 7/16  9am   F3  36 Pekin Power Blue   7/16  5:45pm   F2 Rage 99      
CIGS Rebels   OFGA Pride     57        
  Lakers Pekin Red   SGS Storm     Sirens    
Pekin Power Red 7/15  6:45pm   F3  32   CASA Heat Thunder L43   7/17  9am   F3      
7/15  5pm   F3  24 Pekin Red 7/16  9am   F4  37   7/16  4pm   F3   59   7/17  12:30pm   F3 Aces
East Peoria Express   CASA Heat Thunder 7/16  2:15pm   F3 52 Casa Heat      63  
  Dwight Rebels Dwight 48 Casa Heat Thunder          
  7/15  5pm   F6  27         Sirens      
  CASA Heat Thunder 7/16  9am   F5  38 Dwight Rebels            
    Metamora               
  Aces Aces   Intensity     7/17  10:45am   F3 Aces  
Monticello Magic 7/15  5pm   F4  28   Aces L45 Aces   62    
7/15  1:30pm   F5  25 Magic 7/16  10:45am   F2  39   7/16  4pm   F4          
Minonk Crush   Elite 7/16  2:15pm   F4 53          
  Sluggers Sluggers 49 Aces          
OGFA Pride 7/15  6:45pm   F6  31                
7/15  3:15pm   F1  26 Chaos 2000 7/16  10:45am   F3  40 Sluggers   7/16  5:45pm   F5 Aces      
Chaos 2000   CIGS Rebels     58        
  CI Pheonix CI Phoenix   Predators          
  7/15  6:45pm   F2  34   Phoenix L46   7/17  9am   F4 Aces    
  BNGSA Storm 7/16  10:45am   F4  41   7/16  4pm   F5   60      
    East Peoria Express 7/16  2:15pm   F5 54 Yellow Jackets        
  Metamora Flames   50 Yellow Jackets          
  7/15  5pm   F1  29 Avanti's Yellow Jackets       BNGSA Diamonds      

 

 

Search the Website

Twitter

User Login

Joommaster team