Class E State Bracket - Updated July 27, 2017 - 11:50AM

Congratulations Revolution - 2017 State Champions!

  Dirty Burg            
               
  9 Dirty Burg          
Decatur BUI 12:30 Sat. Field 5              
7:30 Fri.  Field 5 PBR              
1                
PBR Western Tap   25            
    4:00 Sat.  Field 5 Dirty Burg          
Shelbyville Merchants                
9:30 Fri.  Field 4 Revolution              
2              
Revolution 10 One Rome          
  10:30 Sat.  Field 5            
  Old Rome Saloon   37 DirtyBurg      
      7:30 Sat.  Field 5          
  Alton Sports Tap              
  11:30 Sat.  Field 3            
  11 1st Bank & Trust          
1st Bank & Trust                
9:30 Sat.  Field 5 1st Bank & Trust 26 1st Bank & Trust        
3                
Hit Squad   5:00 Sat.  Field 5            
                 
Decatur SOS                
9:30 Sat.  Field 4 Decatur SOS              
4                
NGNL 12 Decatur SOS   43 DirtyBurg      
  11:30 Sat.  Field 4     11:30 Sun.  Field 5        
  Bill & Joes Towing              
                 
  Cloud 309              
  12:30 Sat.  Field 4              
  13 The Sidebar            
The Sidebar                
 8:30 Fri.  Field 5 The Sidebar              
5                
ASI Steelers   5:00 Sat  Field 4            
                 
  Ball Busters 27 Beecy's Construction        
  10:30 Sat.  Field 3              
  14 Beecy's Construction            
Schulz Heating & Cooling                
7:30 Fri.  Field 4 Beecy's Construction   38 Decatur Elite        
6     8:30 Sat  Field 5          
Beachy's Construction                
  Quincy Spare Tire              
  15 K&K Metals       46 Revolution  
K&K Metals 10:30 Sat.  Field 4         2:00 Sun.  Field 5    
8:30 Fri.  Field 4 K&K Metals 28 Decatur Elite           
7   5:00 Sat.  Field 3            
Preliminary                
  Decatur Elite              
  16 Decatur Elite             
Double Tap/The Den 11:30 Sat.  Field 5             Revolution 
 9:30 Fri.  Field 5 Double Tap              
8                
Bootleggers           Revolution    
            W45 47  
              3:00 Sun.  Field 5  
                 
              Dirtyburg  
              LOSER OF 46 IF FIRST LOSS  
                 
            Decatur Elite    
    K&K Metals   1st Bank & Trust        
    L28   L37   45 Revolution  
ASI   33 Revolution     12:30 Sun.  Field 4 W TO 46  
4:00 Sat.  Field 4 PBR 7:30 Sat.  Field 4            
PBR       41 Revolution      
L9 29 Revolution   10:30 Sun.. Field 5        
Schulz HTG & Cooling 6:30 Sat.  Field 3              
3:00 Sat.  Field 5 Revolution   39 Revolution        
Revolution     9:30 Sat.  Field 4          
L10                
PIAs                
3:00 Sat.  Field 4 PIAs              
Alton Sports Tap                
L11 30 PIAs            
Bootleggers 6:30 Sat.  Field 4              
4:00 Sat.  Field 3 Bill & Joe's Towing              
Bill & Joe's Towing   34 PIAs          
L12   7:30 Sat.  Field 2     44 Revolution     
Decatur BUI   Sidebar      11:30 Sun.  Field 4      
3:00 Sat.  Field 3 BUI              
Cloud 309                
L13 31 Shelbyville Merchants             
Shelbyville Merchants 6:30 Sat.  Field 5              
2:00 Sat.  Field 4 Shelbyville Merchants              
Ballbusters   35 Decatur SOS          
L14   7:30 Sat.  Field 1            
    Decatur SOS            
    Old Rome 40 Decatur SOS        
    L25 9:30 Sat.  Field 5          
Hit Squad    36 Quincy Spare Time  42 Decatur SOS      
2:00 Sat.  Field 5 Quincy Spare Time 8:30 Sat.  Field 3   10:30 Sun.  Field 4        
Quincy Spare Tire       Beecy's Construction        
L15 32 Quincy Spare Time   L38        
NGNL 7:30 Sat.  Field 3              
2:00 Sat.  Field 3 NGNL              
Double Tap                
L16                
                 
                 

 

User Login

Joommaster team