Updated July 8, 2018 -- 9:00PM

            21 Team
  BNGSA Stingers         Double Elimination
  6         Winner's Bracket
  7/6 4:45p  Field #2 Chaos-baptist       
 
  ASA_Assoc  
 
  Chaos- baptist 23      
Washington Cobras             (10,2)    Villa Grove Elite    
7/6  3:00p  Field #1   7/7  10:45A  Field #1      
Spartan Storm 07      1 Spartan Storm 07             18-3    
         (10,3) 9 Villa Grove Elite      
  7/6  4:45p  Field #1             (12,0)        
  Villa Grove Elite   7-Jul      
             (12,1)                       2:15P        
                        Field #1        
  Beverly Bandits    31 Beverly Bandits    
  10          
LGSA Jets Blue 7/6  6:30p Field #1 Beverly Bandits          
7/6  3:00p Field #2 Metamora Flames  24    Beverly Bandits      
Metamora Flames    2           (16,1)            
           (6,3)   7/7 10:45A  Field #2          
  LGSA Jets Black            
  7 BNGSA Angels   37                          Beverly Bandits   
  7/6  4:45p  Field #3            (16,1)   8-Jul      
  BNGSA Angels                               8:30A      
             (14,2)                         Field #4      
  Heartland Havoc                            (9,0)      
  11            
E.P. Express 7/6  6:30p Field #2 Heartland Havoc       8-Jul  
7/6 3:00p  Field #3   E.P. Express                                 12:30A  
Canton Chaos         3             (8,0) 7/7 10:45A Field #3       40     Beverly Bandits
            (17,3)   25                           Field #4  
  Texas Glory            Heartland Havoc                         (18,1)  
  12     Texas Glory          
McDonough Cats 7/6 6:30p  Field #3           (8,3)           7,4              
7/6 3:00p Field #4 McDonough Cats   32 Heartland Havoc      
Capital City Wahoos 4          (12,7)            
           (5,4)     7-Jul        
  Charelston Chill 07                           2:15P                           Heartland Havoc    
  13                     Field #3     W39 8-Jul
Charelston Chill 08 7/6 6:30p Field #4 Charelston Chill 07                                   2:30P
7/6 3:00p  Field #5 Charelston Chill 08 26 Charleston Chill 07       41
Pekin Power Red     5              (18,1)                                Field #4
            (16,1)   7/7 10:45A Field #4          
  Pekin Power Blue            
  8 Pekin Power Blue          
  7/6 4:45p  Field #4             (8,4)          
  K.C. Crush            
              (15,0)            
              LOSER OF 40 IF FIRST LOSS
             
            21 Team
            Double Elimination
            Loser's Bracket
        Villa Grove Elite   ASA_Assoc
 
 
     Pekin Power Blue   L31    
 Canton Chaos             (18,3)          30 Pekin Power Blue      
7/6 8:15p  #1    (13,5) BNGSA Stingers      7/7 12:30P  #4   7/7 4:00P    #1      
BNGSA Stingers          14         (5,2)     35 Villa Grove Elite    
  19   BNGSA Stingers            14, 8    6,5      
 Capital City Wahoos 7/7 9:00A  #1            
7/6  8:15p #2 (5,0) Capital City Wahoos   33 Texas Glory      
Spartan Storm 07       15              
            7/7  2:15P  #2        
 Pekin Power Red              
7/6  8:15p   #4  (18,7) Pekin Power Red              
LGSA Jets Black       16 7/7  9:00A  #2  (10,1)   Metamora Flames         
  20            
   Metamora Flames           (10,1)          29      Texas Glory      Villa Grove Elite  
             7/7 12:30P  #3     38    
          Texas Glory     8-Jul    
  East Peoria Express                 8:30A    
 Washington Cobras         7/7  9:00A  #3            Field #1    
7/6  8:15p  #3     (8,0)           (3,1)            21 East Peoria Express             (15,8) 39 Heartland Havoc
17   Washington Cobras           (6,3)           28       8-Jul W TO 40
 McDonough Cats          7/7 12:30P   #2    BNGSA Angels             10:30A  
       BNGSA Angels          7,  2           Field #4  
      34 BNGSA Angels         (10,3)  
        Chaos- Baptist          7/7  2:15P  #4     4,3      
 LGSA Jets Blue            (7,5))            27    LGSA Jets Blue 36 Charleston Chill    
7/6 8:15p  #5    (14,1)    LGSA Jets Blue        7/7 12:30P  #1   7/7  4:00P  #3      
Knox Co. Crush         7/7 9:00A  #4 (9,3)       LGSA Jets Blue          
  22     Charleston Chill      
   Charleston Chill 08            
               
               
               
                        Heartland Havoc    
            L37  

 

User Login

Joommaster team