Updated July 6, 2018 -- 7:20AM

    Pool A           Pool B    
                     
    Washington Cobras           E.P. Express    
    (11,4)           (10,8)    
    5-Jul           5-Jul    
Washington Cobras   2:30p Texas Glory     Springfield Stars   2:30p E.P. Express  
    Field #1           Field #3    
Washington Cobras   Texas Glory   Texas Glory     Springield Stars    
(12,0) 5-Jul   5-Jul (13,0)     5-Jul   5-Jul  
3rd seed         6:00p          6:00p Winner   3rd seed        6:00p          6:00p Winner
            Chatham Angels       (5,3)   Cap City Wahoos   (10,0)
       Field #2 (13,0)     Field #1    Cap City Wahoos     Field #4       Field #3 Beverly Bandits 
    5-Jul                      5-Jul           
    2:30p           2:30p    
Chatham Angels Field #2 Knox Co. Crush     Cap City Wahoos Field #4 Beverly Bandits  
    Knox Co. Crush           (18,0)    
                Beverly Bandits    
                     
    Pool C           Pool D    
                     
    Metamora Flames           BNGSA Angels    
    (11,5)           (3,1)    
    5-Jul           5-Jul    
Spartan Storm 08   2:30p Metamora Flames     Spartan Storm 07   4:15p BNGSA Angels  
    Field #5           Field #1    
(10,2)         Spartan Storm 07        
    Spartan Storm 08       (4,3)   Spartan Storm 07    
3rd seed 5-Jul   5-Jul Winner   3rd seed 5-Jul   5-Jul Winner
CC08   Villa Grove Elite   Villa Grove      Mid Illini Bandits   Charleston Chill 07
           6:00p (17,4)       6:00p (10,0)           7:45p (13,0)        7:45p (4,2)
       Field #6 5-Jul     Field #5          Field #2 5-Jul     Field #1  
    2:30p           4:15p    
Charleston Chill 08 Field #6 Villa Grove Elite   Mid-Illini Bandits  Field #2 Charleston Chill 07
                     
    Charleston Chill 08           Chaleston Chill 07    
                     
    Pool E           Pool F    
                     
    McDonough CATS           Canton Chaos    
    (10,4)           (4,0)    
    5-Jul           5-Jul    
Pekin Power Red   4:15p McDonough Cats     Canton Chaos    4:15p Pekin Power Blue  
    Field #3            Field #5    
(10,3)                   Canton Chaos        
    Pekin Power Red                  Forfit (7,0)   Pekin Power Blue    
3rd Seed 5-Jul   5-Jul Winner   3rd Seed 5-Jul   5-Jul Winner
    BNGSA Stingers   Stingers       LGSA Jets -Black   Pekin Power Blue
           7:45p (19,0)        7:45p (8,1)           7:45p Forfit(7,0)        7:45p (12,0)
      Field #4 5-Jul    Field #3           Field #6 5-Jul     Field #5  
    4:15p           4:15p    
Washington Impact Field #4 BNGSA Stingers       Field #6 LGSA Jets-Black
                     
    Washington Impact           Black Widows    
                     
    Pool G                
                     
    LGSA Jets Blue                
    (14,0)                
    5-Jul                
LGSA Jets Blue   6:00p Heartland Havoc              
    Field #7                
Jets Blue       Heartland Havoc          
(20,1)   Heartland Havoc   (16,0)            
3rd Seed 5-Jul   5-Jul Winner            
    Chaos -Baptist                
  7:45p        7:45p              
    Field #8 5-Jul     Field #7              
    6:00p                
Blue Ice   Field #8 Chaos-Baptist            
    (6,2)                
    Blue Ice                

 

User Login

Joommaster team