Updated July 8, 2018 -- 9:00PM

           Pekin Power       8 Team    
                     (15,9)       Double Elimination    
                                       7/7 10:00AM Field 5       ASA_Assoc
 
    Girls 8U
  1                  Pekin Power            
         Cap City Express              
                    20-5            
                                                               7/7 2:30 PM Field 5 E. P. Express        
           Wash Cobras 7     2 Pools of 4 Teams    
                     (18,0)              
                                      7/7 10:00AM Field 8                   E.P. Express            
  2              
             E.P. Express                                                            7/8 9:00AM Field 5                                                              Cruise        
         BNGSA Halos                                                                          (16,14)               11                  (16,14)               11          
                 (15,8)              
                                      7/7 11:30AM Field 5       Spartan Storm            
  3              
         Spartan Storm                  20-5            
                                                             7/7 2:30PM Field 8 Cruise          
    8                                                             (16,9)                (16,9)      
                 Cruise                 Cruise    
                 (23,2)       14      
                                      7/7 11:30AM Field 8               Cruise             
  4              
             LGSA Jets              
                  E.P. Express        
        L11        
                 
                 
           Spartan Storm                                                  7/8 10:30AM Field 5   15    
    L8                  12,7                  (7,4     E.P. Express      
                                                             7/7 4:00PM Field 5     Spartan Storm 13        
       Cap. City Express 10                           7/8 1:30PM Field 5    
                                      7/7 1:00PM Field 5 Washington Cobras            
                  (12,6)              
              Washington Cobras     5              
                           7/8 9:00AM Field 8      Spartan Storm        
                                      (19,2) 12     LOSER OF 14 IF FIRST LOSS    
         BNGSA Halos            
                                        7/7 1:00PM Field 8            BNGSA Halos            
                   (19,4)                   6    14,7            
             LGSA Jets       BNGSA Halos          
                                                            7/7 4:00PM Field 8                
    9            
         Pekin  Power            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

User Login

Joommaster team